Gallery

6th June R & EM

Readers & Euchristic Corpus Christi Sat 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sunday 6.00pm EM Rev Al Callan Anne Murphy Lucy Nyaga-Gttari James Murray EM Jayco Wamsteker Daniel O’Connor Thelma Seiden Angela Carrion EM Deborah Kelly Peggy... Read more»

06.06.2010


Weekend 5-6th June

Altar Servers Sat Eve 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sun 6.00pm Asst MC –  Sarah/Ruth Perks  Rachel Armstrong – 1 Acolyte  Arun Saini  Krystina Brennan James Smith  Jack Kennelly 2 Acolyte  Nina Saini  Nicole Barclay  Allen Varant... Read more»

05.06.2010


30th May R & EM

Readers & Euchristic Trinity Sunday Sat 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sunday 6.00pm EM P Wickranasingham Dona Dove Angelina Baird Daniel O’Connor EM Sandra Batty Paul Enright Helen Cummins Susan Quinn EM Susan Blunt Robert Estall David... Read more»

30.05.2010


Weekend 29-30th May

Altar Servers Sat Eve 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sun 6.00pm Asst MC –  Sarah/Ruth Perks  Marita Jerayjan – 1 Acolyte  Ramy Joseph  Michael Enright  Ellen Keely  Zander Williams 2 Acolyte  Travis Joseph  Claire Enright  Jerlin Joseph  ... Read more»

29.05.2010


23rd May R & EM

Readers & Euchristic Pentecost Sat 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sunday 6.00pm EM Antoinette Sebastian Rev Al Callan Daniel McDermott Rev Al Callan EM Tom Studham Alina Brennan James Murray Veronica Lee EM Eileen Sullivan Estrella Brister Lucy... Read more»

23.05.2010


Weekend 22-23rd May

Altar Servers Sat Eve 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sun 6.00pm Asst MC –  Sarah/Ruth Perks  Greg Coshan – 1 Acolyte  Lorenzo Rizzi  Nicole Barclay Charlotte Dray  Daniel Owen 2 Acolyte  Daniel Haines  Felicity Miller  William Turking... Read more»

22.05.2010


16th May R & EM

Readers & Euchristic Ascension Sat 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sunday 6.00pm EM Paul Joseph Kay Ryan Angelina Baird Mark Draper EM Deborah Kelly Rosaline Saldanha Helen Cummins Maria Doswell EM Alf Kenny Roman Szymanski Debbie Dray Helen... Read more»

16.05.2010


Weekend 15-16th May

Altar Servers Sat Eve 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sun 6.00pm Asst MC –  Sarah/Ruth Perks Dan McDermott – 1 Acolyte  Andrew Bellino  Daniel Reid  Paul Buchinger  Daniel Smyth 2 Acolyte  Katherine Hill  Ciara Hill  Joanne Sivanat... Read more»

15.05.2010


9th May R & EM

Readers & Euchristic 6th Sunday of Easter Sat 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sunday 6.00pm EM Jayco Wamsteker Ron Malone James Murray Rev Al Callan EM Sandra Batty Anne Murphy Lucy Nyaga-Gttari Geraldine Davies EM Susan Blunt Daniel... Read more»

09.05.2010


Weekend 8-9th May

Altar Servers Sat Eve 6.30pm Sun 9.00am Sun 11.00am Sun 6.00pm Asst MC – Sarah/Ruth Perks Rachel Armstrong – 1 Acolyte Arun Saini Krystina Brennan James Smith Jack Kennelly 2 Acolyte Travis Joseph Nicole Barclay Allen Varant Daniel... Read more»

08.05.2010